EN BM
ABOUT
SEA GAMES
PARA GAMES
CEREMONY
GET INVOLVED
MEDIA
CITY GUIDE
KL2017
Brand and Mascot
Song
History
Green Games
Medal Tally
Schedule
Results
Athletes
Medal Tally
Competition Schedule
Athletes
Entrance Pass
The Rising Together Baton Run
Torch Run
WAU Factor
Check Volunteer Status
Sponsors
Announcement
News
Press Release
Gallery
Digital Stadium
Free Admission
Ticket Outlets
FAQ
Terms & Conditions
Places of Interest
Getting Here and Around
Travel Guide
Useful Information
MENU
Ice Skating
AUG 30
12:50 PM
M
RELAY 3000M FINAL
COMPLETED

MALAYSIA
0

SINGAPORE
0

THAILAND
0

INDONESIA
0
AUG 30
12:40 PM
F
RELAY 3000M FINAL
COMPLETED

MALAYSIA
0

SINGAPORE
0

INDONESIA
0

THAILAND
0
AUG 30
12:32 PM
M
1000M FINAL
COMPLETED
TRIPHOP THONGNGAM
THAILAND
0
CHONG MIKI
SINGAPORE
0
HAZIM SHAHRUM
MALAYSIA
0
NG JUN JIE, LUCAS
SINGAPORE
0
AUG 30
12:25 PM
M
1000M FINAL
COMPLETED
STEAVANUS WIHARDJA
INDONESIA
0
TEERASAK BOONPOK
THAILAND
0
RADIKA RAIS ANANDA
INDONESIA
0
AUG 30
12:17 PM
F
1000M FINAL
COMPLETED
GOH CHEYENNE
SINGAPORE
0
ASHLEY CHIN
MALAYSIA
0
KATHRYN MAGNO
PHILIPPINES
0
ANJA CHONG
MALAYSIA
0
AUG 30
12:10 PM
F
1000M FINAL
COMPLETED
NAMASTA
INDONESIA
0
VORRAVALAN L.
THAILAND
0
NATCHA P.
THAILAND
0
CHIN VICTORIA
SINGAPORE
0
AUG 30
11:42 AM
M
1000M HEAT 2
COMPLETED
HAZIM SHAHRUM
MALAYSIA
0
CHONG MIKI
SINGAPORE
0
TEERASAK BOONPOK
THAILAND
0
RADIKA RAIS ANANDA
INDONESIA
0
AUG 30
11:35 AM
M
1000M HEAT 1
COMPLETED
TRIPHOP THONGNGAM
THAILAND
0
NG JUN JIE, LUCAS
SINGAPORE
0
STEAVANUS WIHARDJA
INDONESIA
0
ARIFF RASYDAN
MALAYSIA
0
AUG 30
11:27 AM
F
1000M HEAT 2
COMPLETED
ASHLEY CHIN
MALAYSIA
0
GOH CHEYENNE
SINGAPORE
0
NAMASTA
INDONESIA
0
VORRAVALAN L.
THAILAND
0
AUG 30
11:20 AM
F
1000M HEAT 1
COMPLETED
ANJA CHONG
MALAYSIA
0
KATHRYN MAGNO
PHILIPPINES
0
NATCHA P.
THAILAND
0
CHIN VICTORIA
SINGAPORE
0
RATU AFIFAH
INDONESIA
0
AUG 29
2:45 PM
M
500M FINAL
COMPLETED
DE VIN
MALAYSIA
00:00:00.00
TEERASAK BOONPOK
THAILAND
00:00:00.00
TRIPHOP THONGNGAM
THAILAND
00:00:00.00
STEAVANUS WIHARDJA
INDONESIA
00:01:13.45
AUG 29
2:40 PM
M
500M FINAL
COMPLETED
ARIFF RASYDAN
MALAYSIA
00:00:45.77
CHONG MIKI
SINGAPORE
00:00:47.01
JOHANES WIHARDJA
INDONESIA
00:01:02.94
AUG 29
2:35 PM
F
500M FINAL
COMPLETED
ASHLEY CHIN
MALAYSIA
00:00:48.44
ANJA CHONG
MALAYSIA
00:00:48.44
VORRAVALAN L.
THAILAND
00:00:53.29
GOH CHEYENNE
SINGAPORE
00:01:03.34
AUG 29
2:30 PM
F
500M FINAL
COMPLETED
RAFAELA
INDONESIA
00:00:55.77
DANIELLE HAN
SINGAPORE
00:00:55.99
NATCHA P.
THAILAND
00:01:05.56
AUG 29
2:05 PM
M
500M HEAT 2
COMPLETED
TEERASAK BOONPOK
THAILAND
00:00:45.67
STEAVANUS WIHARDJA
INDONESIA
00:00:45.69
ARIFF RASYDAN
MALAYSIA
00:00:46.52
CHONG MIKI
SINGAPORE
00:00:47.08
AUG 29
2:00 PM
M
500M HEAT 1
COMPLETED
NG JUN JIE, LUCAS
SINGAPORE
00:00:00.00
JOHANES WIHARDJA
INDONESIA
00:00:00.00
TRIPHOP THONGNGAM
THAILAND
00:00:45.14
DE VIN
MALAYSIA
00:00:45.15
AUG 29
1:55 PM
F
500M HEAT 2
COMPLETED
ANJA CHONG
MALAYSIA
00:00:48.70
VORRAVALAN L.
THAILAND
00:00:55.01
RAFAELA
INDONESIA
00:00:55.46
DANIELLE HAN
SINGAPORE
00:00:56.26
AUG 29
1:50 PM
F
500M HEAT 1
COMPLETED
KATHRYN MAGNO
PHILIPPINES
00:00:00.00
R OSYA SAMUDRA
INDONESIA
00:00:00.00
GOH CHEYENNE
SINGAPORE
00:00:48.75
ASHLEY CHIN
MALAYSIA
00:00:48.82
NATCHA P.
THAILAND
00:00:56.12
AUG 27
4:20 PM
M
FIGURE SKATING - INDIVIDUAL
COMPLETED
MICHAEL CHRISTIAN
PHILIPPINES
112.89
JULES VINCE ALPE
PHILIPPINES
112.89
MICAH KAI LYNETTE
THAILAND
137.81
SEN BUNTHOEURN
CAMBODIA
36.23
KHIEV PANHA
CAMBODIA
36.23
JULIAN YEE
MALAYSIA
701.9
KAI XIANG
MALAYSIA
701.9
WILLIAM SUTRISNA
INDONESIA
96.67
ALBERTO WIDJAJA
INDONESIA
96.67
AUG 27
2:30 PM
F
FIGURE SKATING - INDIVIDUAL
COMPLETED
THITA LAMSAM
THAILAND
112.89
NATALIE PAILIN S.
THAILAND
112.89
PERTICHETO ALISSON
PHILIPPINES
113.4
YU SHURAN
SINGAPORE
128.61
CHLOE ING XUANLING
SINGAPORE
128.61
TASYA PUTRI
INDONESIA
73.85
ERIKA SANJAYA
INDONESIA
73.85
ANEETA
MALAYSIA
82.68
AINA SORFINA
MALAYSIA
82.68
AUG 26
2:30 PM
M
FIGURE SKATING - INDIVIDUAL
COMPLETED
JULES VINCE ALPE
PHILIPPINES
191.76
MICHAEL CHRISTIAN
PHILIPPINES
191.76
KHIEV PANHA
CAMBODIA
37.44
SEN BUNTHOEURN
CAMBODIA
37.44
ALBERTO WIDJAJA
INDONESIA
38.33
WILLIAM SUTRISNA
INDONESIA
38.33
KAI XIANG
MALAYSIA
47.71
JULIAN YEE
MALAYSIA
47.71
MICAH KAI LYNETTE
THAILAND
54.63
AUG 26
2:30 PM
F
FIGURE SKATING - INDIVIDUAL
COMPLETED
NATALIE PAILIN S.
THAILAND
130.46
THITA LAMSAM
THAILAND
130.46
ERIKA SANJAYA
INDONESIA
22.1
TASYA PUTRI
INDONESIA
22.1
AINA SORFINA
MALAYSIA
24.24
ANEETA
MALAYSIA
24.24
YU SHURAN
SINGAPORE
45.68
CHLOE ING XUANLING
SINGAPORE
45.68
PERTICHETO ALISSON
PHILIPPINES
48.54