EN BM
ABOUT
SEA GAMES
PARA GAMES
CEREMONY
GET INVOLVED
MEDIA
CITY GUIDE
KL2017
Brand and Mascot
Song
History
Green Games
Medal Tally
Schedule
Results
Athletes
Medal Tally
Competition Schedule
Athletes
Entrance Pass
The Rising Together Baton Run
Torch Run
WAU Factor
Check Volunteer Status
Sponsors
Announcement
News
Press Release
Gallery
Digital Stadium
Free Admission
Ticket Outlets
FAQ
Terms & Conditions
Places of Interest
Getting Here and Around
Travel Guide
Useful Information
MENU
Gymnastics - Rhythmic
AUG 28
3:00 PM
GROUP FINAL (MIXED APPARATUS)
COMPLETED
SHIELDANNAH SABIO (PHI)
11.25
JAEL CHEW (SGP)
11.45
TRUONG MAI NHAT LI (VIE)
13.65
CHAN MEI THUNG (MAS)
15.35
AUG 28
10:00 AM
RIBBON
COMPLETED
ORELLA, ARIELLE NI (PHI)
11.05
WAHYU YOLANDA PUTR (INA)
11.85
NABILA EVANDESTIER (INA)
12.05
PORNCHANIT J. (THA)
12.35
TONG KAH MUN (SGP)
12.6
PANJARAT P. (THA)
13.7
KOI SIE YAN (MAS)
14.7
AMY KWAN DICT WENG (MAS)
15.75
AUG 28
10:00 AM
HOOP
COMPLETED
MANATSANAN C. (THA)
10.75
WAHYU YOLANDA PUTR (INA)
11.95
TONG KAH MUN (SGP)
12.9
NABILA EVANDESTIER (INA)
13.7
PANJARAT P. (THA)
13.7
AMY KWAN DICT WENG (MAS)
15.25
KOI SIE YAN (MAS)
16
ORELLA, ARIELLE NI (PHI)
9.3
AUG 28
10:00 AM
BALL
COMPLETED
ORELLA, ARIELLE NI (PHI)
11.1
WAHYU YOLANDA PUTR (INA)
11.55
PORNCHANIT J. (THA)
12.15
THANYAPHAT S. (THA)
13.15
TONG KAH MUN (SGP)
13.55
NABILA EVANDESTIER (INA)
13.95
KOI SIE YAN (MAS)
15.05
IZZAH AMZAN (MAS)
15.6
AUG 28
10:00 AM
CLUBS
COMPLETED
WAHYU YOLANDA PUTR (INA)
10.7
ORELLA, ARIELLE NI (PHI)
11.1
NABILA EVANDESTIER (INA)
12.05
PANJARAT P. (THA)
12.15
TONG KAH MUN (SGP)
12.65
THANYAPHAT S. (THA)
14.1
IZZAH AMZAN (MAS)
15.25
KOI SIE YAN (MAS)
16.55
AUG 27
11:00 AM
GROUP FINAL (SINGLE APPARATUS)
COMPLETED
TRUONG MAI NHAT LI (VIE)
10.15
SHIELDANNAH SABIO (PHI)
10.65
JAEL CHEW (SGP)
14.4
CHAN MEI THUNG (MAS)
16.05
AUG 27
10:13 AM
INDIVIDUAL ALL-ROUND
COMPLETED
MARY ANDREA CANTER (PHI)
33.45
ORELLA, ARIELLE NI (PHI)
39.45
WAHYU YOLANDA PUTR (INA)
42.3
NABILA EVANDESTIER (INA)
47.4
PANJARAT P. (THA)
51.75
PORNCHANIT J. (THA)
52.5
TONG KAH MUN (SGP)
52.9
AMY KWAN DICT WENG (MAS)
60.1
KOI SIE YAN (MAS)
63.15
AUG 26
11:00 AM
TEAM FINAL
COMPLETED
WAHYU YOLANDA PUTR (INA)
112.5
EDLYN HO ZEN YEE (SGP)
116.3
MANATSANAN C. (THA)
122.55
KOI SIE YAN (MAS)
153.1
ORELLA, ARIELLE NI (PHI)
84.5